?

Log in

 
 
07 March 2010 @ 10:10 am
Your dog bro.  
If your dog pooped on my bed, I'll probably get the dog, and harvest its meat and have great dog soup. (no racism or stereotype of any kind intended). Anyways, that was probably THE dumbest way to start a blog. If i were to start a blog i'd probably start it with, "Mr. Ross's version of 'mellow' is the meanest way you can say that word because..." blah blah blah. Come on Mr. Ross. 25 minutes is not mellow. Mellow would more likely be like 5 minutes, in which you can complete a very well informed and awsome blog in that time. So right now i really dont know what to write about. SO i'll write about random shit like what I'm thinking about. Right now I'm thinking about getting an aluminum baseball bat, and smashing my computer screen to pieces like a fly going through a fan; fucking pieces of LCD screen and plastic everywhere. I really want to be poetic, but i really dont have the time, but I can be very poetic when i want to. ;) Trust me babe pwahaha. Wow i hate my spell checks on my internet browser. How can it underline "pwahaha" with red? Obviously computers have no sense of humor. These mechanic bastards. I think in 2012, the world isn't going to end. Instead in 2012, the computers will take over the world and enslave human kind. That would be very scary. You know what? If another fucking earthquake happens in the next 3 months, i'll start believing in the whole 2012. You can't ignore the signs that jesus is sending from above. I HATE HOW I TYPE SO SLOW. my topics move everywhere because I think too fast for my typing. It's like my thinking is a racecar while my typing is like Adam Lieber running. Which is slow. But i'm probably slower... I think... Actually, i'm asian so i have ninja blood inside my veins. It just flows like it. Instead of white blood cells, I have what's called... MASKED blood cells. Fucking OG huh? ANNDDD my time is up in about 60 more seconds. I'm really bored. So i will waste space like thiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiis. I hhaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaateeeeeeeeeeee this asssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssignment. I hate english. English is the dumbest language ever. I'd rather speak those languages they have in the amazons where they do a bunch of clicks and grunts. It'd probably sound like beatboxing. Imagine speaking MUSIC for your language dude haha. TIMES UP MOTHAFUTHA. (motherfather). bye
 
 
 
cocochanel15cocochanel15 on March 9th, 2010 06:10 am (UTC)
Not gonna lie, your blog made me laugh out loud multiple times. I liked the description of you beating the crap out of your computer, even though I don't think that's the best idea because Mr. Ross would not accept that as an excuse for any late homework. Also, earthquakes are a natural occurance. The plates are shifting a bunch. But if someone's house fell down in an earthquake and they lost everything, I don't think Mr. Ross would accept that as an excuse for late work eithre. I really liked the idea of masked blood cells. That gave me a really silly mental image.
littleromeo on March 11th, 2010 04:18 am (UTC)
Damn, i agree with practically everything you said. i type hella slow too. i only get like half of my random thoughts in my writing before i forget it. i should probably take a typing class. The only thing i don't agree with you on is the eating the dog. and also the asian ninja thing. i'm half asian but that side of me doesn't really work. lol. good job on your blog.